Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹97,220.20Qualified NEAR AGGARSEN INDUSTRIAL AERA 85 LAXMI NAGAR 85 IST LAXMI NAGA CITY HOSPITAL ROAD DR MAMATA GUPTACITY HOSPITAL JAWAHAR NAGAR SRI GANGANAGAR GANGANAGAR RAJASTHAN 85 LAXMI NAGAR SRI GANGANAGAR RAJASTHAN 335001 | GANGANAGAR | RAJASTHAN | 335001 | ₹97,220.20 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.3 LQualified 33 MOH QABOOLPURA NEAR HOLI CHOWK BUDAUN UTTAR PRADESH 243601 | BUDAUN | UTTAR PRADESH | 243601 | ₹1.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.4 LQualified NEAR AIRTEL TOWER QURAISHI MOHALLA WARD NO 3 SHEKHUPUR TEHSIL BUDAUN BUDAUN BUDAUN UTTAR PRADESH 243601 | BUDAUN | UTTAR PRADESH | 243601 | ₹1.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - 3Cleaning work of both the molasses tanks installed in the mill Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service
9516232
GEM/2026/B/7707249
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - 3Cleaning work of both the molasses tanks installed in the mill
Budaun, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - 3Cleaning work of both the molasses tanks installed in the mill Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768 7880888951,7880888955 | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
9 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
16 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9516232.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1782300507.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782300516.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1782300520.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
1782300523.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
1782300526.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
1782300540.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
1782300543.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
1782300546.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
1782300550.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
1782300555.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
1782300557.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
1782300559.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
1782300587.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
1782300598.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
SheerqTank_52185d1e-d0a7-45ab-946c1782300715634_zubairsaifi481.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].