Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹47,562.10Admitted-Finance | ₹47,562.10 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/S GUPTA HOTLINE BYURO L2 | Kushbu Light And Decorator L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Laying and Jointing PVC Pipe. Heading | |||||
| 1.01 | मेंटिंग | 1 | प्रति वर्गफुट | 50 ₹50 | 2.1 ₹2.1 Lowest |
| 1.02 | टेबिल मय कवर झालर सहित | 1 | नग | 5,000 ₹5,000 | 112 ₹112 Lowest |
| 1.03 | टेंट वाटर पूफ्र | 1 | प्रति वर्गफुट | 100 ₹100 | 12.6 ₹12.6 Lowest |
| 1.04 | कुर्सी व्ही.आई.पी. मय कवर | 1 | नग | 200 ₹200 | 134 ₹134 Lowest |
| 1.05 | कुर्सी फाइवर | 1 | नग | 100 ₹100 | 10 ₹10 Lowest |
| 1.06 | पाइप पण्डाल सादा | 1 | प्रति वर्गफुट | 20 ₹20 | 9.2 ₹9.2 Lowest |
| 1.07 | चादर 10X15 साइज | 1 | नग | 500 ₹500 | 225 ₹225 Lowest |
| 1.08 | परदा 8 X 15 साइज | 1 | नग | 2,000 ₹2,000 | 365 ₹365 Lowest |
| 1.09 | कनात 5 X10 साइज | 1 | नग | 800 ₹800 | 675 ₹675 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
27 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
DABRA
15 AUG 2026 HETU TENT LIGHT AND SOUND RENT WORK IN NAGAR PALIKA DABRA
2026_UAD_520856_1
2479 / 12.07.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Wise
30 days
DABRA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,000
5 Aug 2026
13 Jul 2026
29 Jul 2026
13 Jul 2026
27 Jul 2026
13 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Laying and Jointing PVC Pipe. Heading | |||||
| 1.01 | मेंटिंग | 1 | प्रति वर्गफुट | - | - |
| 1.02 | टेबिल मय कवर झालर सहित | 1 | नग | 1 | ₹1 |
| 1.03 | टेंट वाटर पूफ्र | 1 | प्रति वर्गफुट | 2 | ₹2 |
| 1.04 | कुर्सी व्ही.आई.पी. मय कवर | 1 | नग | 3 | ₹3 |
| 1.05 | कुर्सी फाइवर | 1 | नग | 4 | ₹4 |
| 1.06 | पाइप पण्डाल सादा | 1 | प्रति वर्गफुट | 5 | ₹5 |
| 1.07 | चादर 10X15 साइज | 1 | नग | 6 | ₹6 |
| 1.08 | परदा 8 X 15 साइज | 1 | नग | 7 | ₹7 |
| 1.09 | कनात 5 X10 साइज | 1 | नग | 8 | ₹8 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.86 MB
BOQ_627518.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].