Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.9 Cr
EMD Value
₹3.8 L
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Goods Transport Service – Per Trip based Service - mails and parcel; Closed Body LCV Truck; 5000 kg
9747555
GEM/2026/B/7910203
Two Packet Bid
Goods Transport Service – Per Trip based Service - mails and parcel; Closed Body LCV Truck; 5000
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹95 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goods Transport Service – Per Trip based Service - mails and parcel; Closed Body LCV Truck; 5000 kg | Siya Ram Bharti anddropto Requirement location) 226001,OFFICE OF CHIEF POSTMASTER GENERAL N/A HAZRATGANJLUCKNOW | 730 | - |
The Chief Postmaster Lucknow GPO, Office Of the Chief Postmaster Lucknow GPO, Lucknow , Department of Posts, Department of Posts, Ministry of, Communications, (The Chief Postmaster Lucknow Gpo)
₹3.8 L
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9747555.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788167613.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.60 MB
1788167622.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.60 MB
1788167633.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
1788167652.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.60 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .