Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.9 L
EMD Value
₹9,900
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
add.city.engineer (amc met/Hospital, East Zone)
CCRS and other Complain related work related to Road department etc at Vinzol area and other places at Ramol Hathijan Ward of East Zone
340958
EZ 06/266-2026-27
Open
Miscellaneous Works
Works
Ahmedabad
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹900
Municipal Commissioner, Ahmedabad
₹9,900
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
TND 266 CCRS related work Vinzol.pdf
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].