Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.3 LQualified | ₹5.3 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹6.1 LQualified | ₹6.1 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,400
Closing Date
12 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Electrical System or Installation; Buyer
9397021
GEM/2026/B/7600611
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Electr
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹6 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Electrical System or Installation; Buyer | - | - | - |
SE, OFFICE OF SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CIRCLE, VIDHYUT COLONY MAKRAND, NAGAR, KANNAUJ 209726, (Sangh Priya Gautam)
₹5,400
12 Jun 2026
29 May 2026
12 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9397021.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1780059430.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1780059443.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.20 MB
1780059452.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.20 MB
TF242627_367477ff-8624-4edf-a1851780059686961_edckannaujbuyercon.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.20 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].