Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹8,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 5:30 pm2d left
DR.LEKSHMI MOHAN V
DR.LEKSHMI MOHAN V Assistant Professor, DEPARTMENT OF CIVIL ENGINEERING
Supply and installation of PYROLYSER
2026_NITT_920743_1
F.N.008/CAPEX(OH-35)/26-27/CIV
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
17 documents required · 17 mandatory
₹0
₹8,000
Yes
7 Sept 2026
5 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
5 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
5 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PYROLYSER | 1 | No | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
tender.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.41 MB
tech.xls
Additional Documents • 0.05 MB
BOQ_967581.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .