Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.6 Cr
EMD Value
₹13.0 L
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Residential; Security Supervisor
Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Residential; Unarmed Security Guard
9830089
GEM/2026/B/7981606
Single Packet Bid
Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/ Residential; Security Sup
Central Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹8 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Residential; Security Supervisor | Atul Makker 110002,GAD,2 nd Level, Delhi Secretariat | 3 | - |
| Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Residential; Unarmed Security Guard | Atul Makker 110002,GAD,2 nd Level, Delhi Secretariat | 69 | - |
Section Officer, Section Officer, General Administration Department, Delhi Secretariat, Delhi., (Atul Makker)
₹13.0 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830089.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788246543.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
1788246549.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
72_a3d2dedd-a019-4042-95e91788246861473_gadsports.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .