Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.0 Cr
EMD Value
₹22.0 L
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Zonal Manager NPCC Ltd, SEZ Bhubaneswar
SOUTH EASTERN ZONAL OFFICE, PHASE-VII, HIG-166, SAILASHREE VIHAR, BHUBANESWAR- 751021 ODISHA STATE
Construction of 100 seated Boys Hostel G 1 and 100-seated Girls Hostel G 1 for Govt ITI Umerkote, Nabarangpur, Odisha PKG C
2026_NPCC_139962_1
NPCC/SEZ/CA/DTET-C/NAB/835
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
210 days
Umerkote
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹20,360
NPCC
₹22.0 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | “ Construction of 100-seated Boys Hostel (G+1) and 100-seated Girls Hostel (G+1) for
Govt ITI Umerkote, Nabarangpur, Odisha (PKG-C) | 1 | Nos | 12,00,98,567 | ₹12,00,98,567 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.29 MB
BOQ_607886.xls
BOQ • 0.38 MB
ESTIMATE_C.xls
Tender Documents • 2.14 MB
DWAWING_C.pdf
Additional Documents • 3.30 MB
NIT_PKG_C.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.76 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].