Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.1 LQualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 205 2ND FLOOR 18 CHHASWALA BHAVAN MANGESH SHENOY STREET BORA BAZAR STREET FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹2.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.2 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 6TH FLOOR 611 6 DEVIKA TOWER NEHRU PLACE NEHRU PLACE NEHRU PLACE SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110019 UDYAM DL 09 0043708 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110019 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹2.2 L | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹2.7 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 39 3780A MANIKKATH CROSS ROAD RAVIPURAM ERNAKULAM ERNAKULAM KERALA 682016 | ERNAKULAM | KERALA | 682016 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹2.7 L | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹2.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Apr 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete
9136469
GEM/2026/B/7368901
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
GeM Contract
Kerala; Thiruvananthapuram
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| brother OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Brother | brother / TN2365 | HSN not specified by seller | 75 pieces | 2,749 | 206,175 |
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | Sachin C 695014,Officeofthe Senior Divisional Commercial Manager Divisional Railway Manager Office Trivandrum Division , Thycaud, Thiruvananthapuram - 695014 | 75 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
30 Apr 2026
1 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687750540195.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.10 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9136469.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].