Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹84,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 10:00 am7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
GIS related Survey Services - Sq. Meter; Forest; 1:100
000
1:50
1:25
1:20
000; Topographic survey and contouring
Hydrological Survey; CAD format (DXF/DWG)
LAS
9814613
GEM/2026/B/7968498
Two Packet Bid
GIS related Survey Services - Sq. Meter; Forest; 1:100,000, 1:50,000, 1:25,000, 1:20,000; Topograph
Betul, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹14 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| GIS related Survey Services - Sq. Meter; Forest; 1:100 | - | - | - |
| 000 | - | - | - |
| 1:50 | - | - | - |
| 1:25 | - | - | - |
| 1:20 | - | - | - |
| 000; Topographic survey and contouring | - | - | - |
| Hydrological Survey; CAD format (DXF/DWG) | - | - | - |
| LAS | - | - | - |
CWE, CWE AIR FORCE NAGPUR, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Rupesh Chakraborty)
₹84,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9814613.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .