Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.7 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 072 1002 3 AKIK TOWER OPP RAJPATH CLUB S G HIGHWAY BODAKDEV AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380054 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380054 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 072 | ₹9.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹9.8 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 072 861 VISHWAKARMA SHOPPING CENTER SECTOR 21 GANDHINAGAR GUJARAT 382021 UDYAM GJ 09 0009932 | GANDHINAGAR | GUJARAT | 382021 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 072 | ₹9.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹10.3 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 072 28 GANESH INDUSTRIAL ESTATE NEAR MAHA GUJARAT ESTATE MORAIYA SANAND AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 382213 UDYAM GJ 09 0002234 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 382213 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 072 | ₹10.3 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹10.0 L
EMD Value
₹29,925
Closing Date
30 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9499174
GEM/2026/B/7692048
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Rajkot, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹5 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Talsaniya Tulsibhai 360001,OFFICE OF THE COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, RACE COURSE RING ROAD, NEAR OFFICE OF THE JILLA | 250 | 15 days |
COMMISSIONER OF POLICE RAJKOT CITY, OFFICE OF THE COMMISSIONER OF POLICE RAJKOT CITY, TACECOURSE RING ROAD, NEAR GALAXY CINEMA,, RAJKOT-360001, (Commissioner Of Police Rajkot City)
₹29,925
20 Jul 2026
20 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9499174.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
072_ffd24f31-38d1-43eb-9ac81781957646120_REGI-CP-RAJ.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].