Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - CAMC of 10 KVA special frequency converter system with M C No: DU 18824 Sl No: 7/13 DU 0064 located in ELTA radar section for a period of two years; AS PER SCOPE OF WORK; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract ..
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - CAMC of 10 KVA special frequency converter system with M C No: DU 18941 Sl No 8/13 DU 0153 located in ELTA radar section for a period of two years; AS PER SCOPE OF WORK; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract..
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre- owned Products - CAMC of 10 KVA special frequency converter system with M C No: DU 18942 Sl No 8/13 DU 0154 located in ELTA radar section for a period of two years; AS PER SCOPE OF WORK; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract..
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre- owned Products - CAMC of 10 KVA special frequency converter system with M C No: DU 18943 Sl No 8/13 DU 0155 located in ELTA radar section for a period of two years; AS PER SCOPE OF WORK; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract..
9836805
GEM/2026/B/7987612
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - CAMC of 10 KVA special frequency converter system with
Ranga Reddy, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - CAMC of 10 KVA special frequency converter system with M C No: DU 18824 Sl No: 7/13 DU 0064 located in ELTA radar section for a period of two years; AS PER SCOPE OF WORK; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract .. | Rangareddi | 1 | - |
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - CAMC of 10 KVA special frequency converter system with M C No: DU 18941 Sl No 8/13 DU 0153 located in ELTA radar section for a period of two years; AS PER SCOPE OF WORK; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract.. | Rangareddi | 1 | - |
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre- owned Products - CAMC of 10 KVA special frequency converter system with M C No: DU 18942 Sl No 8/13 DU 0154 located in ELTA radar section for a period of two years; AS PER SCOPE OF WORK; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract.. | Rangareddi | 1 | - |
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre- owned Products - CAMC of 10 KVA special frequency converter system with M C No: DU 18943 Sl No 8/13 DU 0155 located in ELTA radar section for a period of two years; AS PER SCOPE OF WORK; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract.. | Rangareddi | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836805.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1788337417.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
1788337423.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
1788337503.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .