Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.4 LQualified Make: AIRVAK
Model: AIRVAK -812WC
Title: ROTARY TWIN LOBE AIR BLOWER, CAPACITY-1200 MTR 14 19 AIRVAK NAJAFGARH NANGLI SAKRAWATI IND AREA NEW DELHI DELHI DELHI 110043 UDYAM DL 08 0003098 07AALCA6371L1Z8 R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110043 | Make: AIRVAK
Model: AIRVAK -812WC
Title: ROTARY TWIN LOBE AIR BLOWER, CAPACITY-1200 MTR | ₹4.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹7.2 LQualified Make: OEM
Model: ROTARY TWIN LOBE AIR BLOWER, CAPACITY-1200 MTR
Title: ROTARY TWIN LOBE AIR BLOWER, CAPACITY-1200 MTR SHED NO 53 TAKSHASHILA METRO INDUSTRIAL PARK VINZOL VATVA AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 382445 INDIA UDYAM GJ 01 0019236 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 382445 | Make: OEM
Model: ROTARY TWIN LOBE AIR BLOWER, CAPACITY-1200 MTR
Title: ROTARY TWIN LOBE AIR BLOWER, CAPACITY-1200 MTR | ₹7.2 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
ROTARY TWIN LOBE AIR BLOWER
CAPACITY-1200 MTR
9478118
GEM/2026/B/7673127
Two Packet Bid
ROTARY TWIN LOBE AIR BLOWER, CAPACITY-1200 MTR
Azamgarh, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| ROTARY TWIN LOBE AIR BLOWER | - | - | - |
| CAPACITY-1200 MTR | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Jul 2026
16 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9478118.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
tandc_2026-06-16-20-54-37_6c60fb13719e9e6ae5a750d264348708.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.14 MB
1781623645.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
tandc_a2d740b0-1bbb-4581-8cc41781623796767_buycon10.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].