Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.9 CrQualified | ₹4.9 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹6.3 CrQualified GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273006 INDIA UDYAM UP 32 0070581 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273006 | ₹6.3 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹6.5 CrQualified | ₹6.5 Cr | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5 L
Closing Date
23 May 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Unified tender for Preventive & Break Down Maintenance job of different 765/400/220/132KV Transmission lines under Electricity Transmission Circle
Mirzapur; Electrical ..
9307369
GEM/2026/B/7520278
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Unified tender for
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
₹2.2 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Unified tender for Preventive & Break Down Maintenance job of different 765/400/220/132KV Transmission lines under Electricity Transmission Circle | - | - | - |
| Mirzapur; Electrical .. | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle, UPPTCL, 220 KV Substation Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh 231001, (Prathvi Raj Singh)
₹5 L
23 May 2026
8 May 2026
23 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9307369.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1778248389.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
1778248422.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.55 MB
1778248427.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.55 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].