Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.0 L
EMD Value
₹23,850
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
General Purpose Hand Gloves (V2) (Q3)
9825883
GEM/2026/B/7977996
Two Packet Bid
General Purpose Hand Gloves (V2)
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹4.0 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| General Purpose Hand Gloves (V2) (Q3) | Panchal Heena Natwarbhai 380051,B W ING,2 ND FLOOR, "PASHUPALAN SANKUL, OPP. KRUPALHERITAGE, MAKARABA AHMEDADABAD | 3,000 | 15 days |
REegional Joint Director of A H, Office of Regional Joint Director Of A H, Pashupalan Sankul, Opp. Krupal Haritage, Makarba, Ahmedeabad,, 380051., (Regional Joint Director Of A H)
₹23,850
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9825883.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
policy-atc-revised1-2_1720604560.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
1_15722312-876c-424f-80791788339713945_rjdbuyer.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].