Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹84,284.75Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Cane Cutting Knives D20 TECHNO FABRICATORS INDIA PVT LTD D 20 INDUSTRIAL AREA PARTAPUR PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0003878 09AAACT8440N1ZU R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Cane Cutting Knives | ₹84,284.75 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹91,355.93Qualified Make: NA
Model: P-1
Title: Cane Cutting Knives | Make: NA
Model: P-1
Title: Cane Cutting Knives | ₹91,355.93 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.2 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Cane Cutting Knives
Title: Cane Cutting Knives B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | Make: NA
Model: Cane Cutting Knives
Title: Cane Cutting Knives | ₹1.2 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Cane Cutting Knives
9505083
GEM/2026/B/7697187
Two Packet Bid
Cane Cutting Knives
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
2 yrs
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cane Cutting Knives | Narendra Mohan 243203,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Semikhera, Bareilly (U.P)Pin Code-243203 GST | 1 | 15 days |
COOPERATIVE SUGAR MILL, Deposit the earnest money through RTGS/NEFT in favor of the Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Semikhera, Bareilly-, 243203, Bank of Baroda Account No. 00740200000100, Branch Semikhera, Bareilly, IFSC Code BARB0BLYSEM, (fifth figre is zero),, (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd., Semikhera, Bareilly)
Exempted
Yes
9 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9505083.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
cane_cutting_knives_2026-06-22-17-32-58_9f60fd9a9d2d04af87235b49d11c09c7.xlsx
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
1782130468.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
Knivestc_b664e4c4-56cf-4ebe-aa281782130633689_buycon11.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.17 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].