Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹23.5 LQualified | ₹23.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.3 CrQualified | ₹1.3 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified 01 01 PRATAPGARH PRATAPGARH UTTAR PRADESH 230001 | PRATAPGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 230001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹26.7 L
EMD Value
₹26,700
Closing Date
21 Apr 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000; Local 24*7
9214090
GEM/2026/B/7436503
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000; Local 24*7
Uttar Pradesh; Mahoba
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
5 yrs
₹27 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000; Local 24*7 | Parwind Kujur Vehicles Requirement Durationin Months 210427,Electricity Distribution forwhichserviceis Circle ,Bajariya, Mahoba required | 5 | 11 days |
Superintending Engineer, SE, EDC, AT OFFICE BAJARIYA MAHOBA, (Lakshmi Shankar)
₹26,700
1 May 2026
11 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9214090.pdf
GEM_BID
1775915056.xlsx
OTHER
1775915134.pdf
OTHER
formatc02_a5ec021b-2562-4327-bbe51775916978518_EDCMAHOBABUYER.pdf
OTHER
SoW02_1c4e898d-87f8-4526-892a1775915483149_EDCMAHOBABUYER.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775915056.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1775915134.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
formatc02_a5ec021b-2562-4327-bbe51775916978518_EDCMAHOBABUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.71 MB
SoW02_1c4e898d-87f8-4526-892a1775915483149_EDCMAHOBABUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].