Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SISOUDIYA TRADING COMPANY | 2 | ₹5.2 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SISOUDIYA TRADING COMPANY | 2 | ₹10.3 L |
Tender Value
₹16.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Apr 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Local 24*7
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Local 24*7
9209736
GEM/2026/B/7432598
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Local 24*7,Monthly Basis Cab
Uttar Pradesh; Firozabad
Item wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹25 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Local 24*7 | Atul Anand Basis Cab Vehicles Requirement 283203,Near Labour Colony Durationin Months Fatak, Electricity Distribution forwhichserviceis Circle, Firozabad required & Taxi Hiring Services | 1 | 2 days |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Local 24*7 | Atul Anand Vehicles Requirement 283203,Near Labour Colony Durationin Months Fatak, Electricity Distribution forwhichserviceis Circle, Firozabad required | 2 | 11 days |
Superintending Engineer, Office of superintending Engineer labor colony labor fatak Firozabad, (Chandra Jeet Prasad)
Exempted
Yes
20 Apr 2026
10 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9209736.pdf
GEM_BID
1775807364.pdf
OTHER
ATC_65a909ae-589b-40e2-a5441775807961118_BUYEREDCFIROZABAD.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775807364.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.89 MB
ATC_65a909ae-589b-40e2-a5441775807961118_BUYEREDCFIROZABAD.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.89 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].