Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Canon CL -7465 Fine Ink Catridge Color | VENKATESWARA TRADERS | 3 | ₹762.21 |
| 2 | Canon Ink GI 790 Magenta | VENKATESWARA TRADERS | 3 | ₹429 |
| 3 | CANON INK-GI-790 Cyan | VENKATESWARA TRADERS | 3 | ₹429 |
| 4 | CANON INK-GI-790 Yellow | VENKATESWARA TRADERS | 3 | ₹429 |
| 5 | Canon Laser printer LBP 2900 Catridges 103/303/703 | VENKATESWARA TRADERS | 3 | ₹10,950 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
10 Sept 2024, 5:00 pmClosed
Sri Venkateswara Institute of Medical Sciences
Procurement of Computer Stationery items for all departments
747615
S4/GEN-T/COMPUTER STATIONERY/PD/SVIMS/2024-26
OPEN - NCB
Goods
Andhra Pradesh
12 May 2026
9 Aug 2024
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
aoc.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].