Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
COMPUTER CONSUMABLE ITEMS
9832014
GEM/2026/B/7983344
Two Packet Bid
MSP 240 80 COL DMP PRINTER TVS MAKE,MOUSE PAD,8plus2 PORT GIGABIT SFP PoE TP LINK MAKE,COM PORT CAR
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MSP 240 80 COL DMP PRINTER TVS MAKE | 3 | NOS | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 Tilhar GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD Bisalpur GST NO-09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -7027154624 | 15 |
| 2 | MOUSE PAD | 10 | NOS | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 Tilhar GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD Bisalpur GST NO-09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -7027154624 | 15 |
| 3 | 8plus2 PORT GIGABIT SFP PoE TP LINK MAKE | 4 | NOS | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 Tilhar GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD Bisalpur GST NO-09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -7027154624 | 15 |
| 4 | COM PORT CARD | 6 | NOS | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 Tilhar GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD Bisalpur GST NO-09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -7027154624 | 15 |
| 5 | TOTAL SECURITY FOR 10 USER QUICK HEAL | 2 | NOS | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 Tilhar GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD Bisalpur GST NO-09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -7027154624 | 15 |
| 6 | TOTAL SECURITY FOR SERVER QUICK HEAL | 2 | NOS | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 Tilhar GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD Bisalpur GST NO-09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -7027154624 | 15 |
| 7 | 1 KVA ONLINE UPS WITH BATTERY | 7 | NOS | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 Tilhar GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD Bisalpur GST NO-09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -7027154624 | 15 |
| 8 | 4 MP COLOR IP BULLET CAMERA PRAMA MAKE | 12 | NOS | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 Tilhar GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD Bisalpur GST NO-09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -7027154624 | 15 |
| 9 | MSP 240 80 COL DMP PRINTER CARTRIDGE PRO DOT MAKE | 100 | NOS | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 Tilhar GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD Bisalpur GST NO-09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -7027154624 | 15 |
| 10 | CAT 6 CABLE D LINK MAKE 205 MTR per BUNDLE | 4 | Bundle | Kumar TEN DA MA 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 Tilhar GST 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD Bisalpur GST NO-09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -7027154624 KE | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832014.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
item_2026-09-01-15-49-13_7eaff63c86dbffe8e8459b7fcbff47cc.pdf
BOQ • 0.60 MB
excle_2026-09-01-15-49-13_26c8eedb91c13036118eefa998dbfa44.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788258045.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
TERM_5536820e-d719-4795-a18c1788258892173_bycn2.upcsffl.bsp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.92 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .