Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | G B MEDICAL STORE | 5 | ₹9,600 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | FASTCARE PHARMA | 4 | ₹1,386 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | M/S SINHA TRADERS | 3 | ₹3,510 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | M/S SINHA TRADERS | 3 | ₹2,376 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | ARORA BROS MEDILINKERS | 4 | ₹2,112 |
Tender Value
₹45,312
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 May 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Drugs and
9257647
GEM/2026/B/7475612
Two Packet Bid
Thiocolchicoside 4 Mg Tab,Thyroxine 75 Mcg Tab,Tiotropium 18mcg Rotacap,Tolterodine 2 Mg Tab,Topira
Pithoragarh, Uttarakhand
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
5 May 2026
25 Apr 2026
5 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thiocolchicoside 4 Mg Tab | 2,400 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 2 | Thyroxine 75 Mcg Tab | 6,600 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 3 | Tiotropium 18mcg Rotacap | 1,800 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 4 | Tolterodine 2 Mg Tab | 1,200 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 5 | Topiramate 50mg Tab | 2,400 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 6 | Torsemide 20 Mg Tab | 4,800 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 7 | Tramadol 50 Mg Cap | 3,600 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 8 | Trihexyphenidyl 2mg Tab | 3,600 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 9 | Montelukast 10 Mg Tab | 9,000 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 10 | Mupirocin 2 persent Oint 5 Gm | 420 | Tube | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9257647.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
tech_10_ec_2026-04-25-09-22-53_6fa227ce95cb3af9e9a028d405a46aa0.pdf
BOQ • 0.17 MB
boq_item_sample_file-1_2026-04-25-09-22-53_aa9491713f6b8ec26353c2f4efe79b7a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].