Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 CrAdmitted-Finance 702 NEAR DMART KANADIA ROAD INDORE | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹1.7 Cr | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1.9 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.9 Cr | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹2.0 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹2.0 Cr | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SHREE J P S CONSTRUCTION COMPANY L2 | SUKHDEV SINGH RAWAT L3 | DIVINE INFRA L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Construction of Ojhad Barrage across Ankhad River near village Ojhad Tehsil Sondwa, Distt. Alirajpur (M.P.) for least gross storage capacity of 0.58 Mcum water and 209 Hact. Irrigation Capacity on Turnkey basis as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that | ||||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Ojhad Barrage across Ankhad River near village Ojhad Tehsil Sondwa, Distt. Alirajpur (M.P.) for least gross storage capacity of 0.58 Mcum water and 209 Hact. Irrigation Capacity on Turnkey basis as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that | 1 | Nos | 1,86,97,265 ₹1,86,97,265 | 1,99,99,800 ₹1,99,99,800 | 1,71,24,915 ₹1,71,24,915 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹2.8 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.8 L
Closing Date
1 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division,Alira
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division,Alirajpur
On Turnkey Basis Construction of Ojhad Barrage, as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that.
2026_WRD_514195_1
1226/2026-27/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 10-06-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Turn-key
365 days
Alirajpur
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹15,000
₹2.8 L
7 Jul 2026
16 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
16 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of Ojhad Barrage across Ankhad River near village Ojhad Tehsil Sondwa, Distt. Alirajpur (M.P.) for least gross storage capacity of 0.58 Mcum water and 209 Hact. Irrigation Capacity on Turnkey basis as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Ojhad Barrage across Ankhad River near village Ojhad Tehsil Sondwa, Distt. Alirajpur (M.P.) for least gross storage capacity of 0.58 Mcum water and 209 Hact. Irrigation Capacity on Turnkey basis as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that | - | Nos | 2,81,84,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.02 MB
514195.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.14 MB
BOQ_620799.xls
BOQ • 0.38 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].