Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹13,727
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Revolving Chair (V5) (Q2) ( PAC Only ) ( ( 3 3 ))
9840868
GEM/2026/B/7991249
Two Packet Bid
Revolving Chair (V5)
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹31
₹27 L
60%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revolving Chair (V5) (Q2) ( PAC Only ) ( ( 3 3 )) | Lavkesh Meena 380014,4 th Floor, Main Office Building, Reserve Bankof India Near Gandhi Bridge, Income Tax Circle, Ashram Road | 62 | 15 days |
RBI Ahmedabad, Ahmedabad Office, Department of Financial Services, Reserve Bank of India (RBI), Ministry of Finance, (Regional Director)
₹13,727
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
20 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840868.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1788414922.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .