Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹75,500
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - SUPPLY AND FITMENT OF MACHINE SPARES AND SPINDLE UNIT FOR CNC VERTICAL MACHINING CENTER AS PER ANNEXURE-A FGK-1478 Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service
9814630
GEM/2026/B/7968511
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - SUPPLY AND FITMENT OF MACHINE SPARES AND SPINDLE UNIT FOR CNC VERTICAL MA
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - SUPPLY AND FITMENT OF MACHINE SPARES AND SPINDLE UNIT FOR CNC VERTICAL MACHINING CENTER AS PER ANNEXURE-A FGK-1478 Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service | KANPUR CITY | 1 | - |
Chief General Manager, Field Gun Factory, Kanpur, Department of Defence Production, Advanced Weapons and Equipment India Limited,, Ministry of Defence, (Cgm/fgk)
₹75,500
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9814630.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788236870.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787979545.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
1787979562.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1787979670.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
1787979714.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1787979778.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.96 MB
1787981333.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.96 MB
1788237083.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .