Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹81.5 L
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - 200155514 CONTRACT FOR HIRING OF CLO2 GENERATOR
RAW WATER CLO2 DOSING AND COOLING WATER CHEMICAL TREATMENT at NTPC Barauni Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Power House/Power Plant
9835215
GEM/2026/B/7986197
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - 200155514 CONTRACT FOR HIRING OF CLO2 GENERATOR, RAW WATER CLO2 DOSING AN
Begusarai, Bihar
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - 200155514 CONTRACT FOR HIRING OF CLO2 GENERATOR | - | - | - |
| RAW WATER CLO2 DOSING AND COOLING WATER CHEMICAL TREATMENT at NTPC Barauni Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Power House/Power Plant | - | - | - |
AGM, NTPC LIMITED AGM(C&M) Unified Shared Service Centre (USSC), Tower-C, Commercial Complex, Plot No: C-, 03,Central Business District (CBD), Sector-21,Atal Nagar, Naya Raipur India, Pin- 492018 (Ntpc Limited), (Ntpc)
₹1 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835215.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788328541.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788328553.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
1788328557.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
1788328563.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
1788328567.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788328571.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.31 MB
1788328575.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
1788328582.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
1788344268.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.94 MB
atc_8cc7b307-2c2b-4e78-bf621788328665759_CPG2BUYER08.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.38 MB
SLA_GCCnew_3b94135b-623d-41e1-9f2a1788328676398_CPG2BUYER08.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.68 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .