Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹35 L
EMD Value
₹70,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 11:00 am3d left
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER PWD NH Udaipur
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER PWD NH Udaipur
Road Safety Consultancy Services for Preparation of DPR for Black spot-on NH-56 Madhuban Chouraha, Jalampura Puliya, Sarhad Bhawliya, Ahir Yadav Hotel, Badoli MadhoSingh Chouraha , Rani kheda Chouraha, Bangeda Mamadev Chouraha in the state of Rajasth
2026_MoRTH_916585_1
NIT 1/2026-27 SE PWD NH Circle Udaipur
Open Tender
Consultancy
Works
60 days
Banswara
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,000
RPAO MORTH JAIPUR
₹70,000
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER PWD NH Udaipur
8 Sept 2026
9 Jul 2026
9 Sept 2026
9 Jul 2026
8 Sept 2026
9 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Road Safety Consultant for conducting Road safety audit, detailed survey, investigation, preparation of DPR, RFP documents/cost estimate/BOQ for long term measures including submission of short term measures at identified Black spots. | - | Nos | 35,00,000 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.33 MB
Blackspot_merge.pdf
Tender Documents • 11.31 MB
BOQ_963253.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Corri6.pdf
PDF • 0.94 MB
Cori5.pdf
PDF • 0.20 MB
Cori5.pdf
PDF • 0.20 MB
d571Cori4_merge.pdf
PDF • 2.20 MB
d571Cori4_merge.pdf
PDF • 2.20 MB
CORI3.pdf
PDF • 0.29 MB
CORI3.pdf
PDF • 0.29 MB
Cori2blackspot.pdf
PDF • 0.42 MB
Circulardated30062026.pdf
PDF • 1.37 MB
NIT3Cori.pdf
PDF • 0.29 MB
NIT3Cori.pdf
PDF • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .