Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SUNIL PHARMACY | 1 | ₹1,425 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | NUYOS HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹163.05 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | Pradhan Mantri Bhartiya Janaushadhi Kendra | 1 | ₹140 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 30 | - |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | OM SHANTI MEDICOS | 1 | ₹776 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
drugs and consumable
9492748
GEM/2026/B/7686308
Two Packet Bid
ISOBGOL HUSK 100GM,KETOCONAZOLE CREAM 15GM,TAB SPORLAC LACTOBACILUS,TAB PIRFENIDONE 200MG,TAB VIT E
Vadodara, Gujarat
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ISOBGOL HUSK 100GM | 300 | NOs | VADODARA CITY | 21 |
| 2 | KETOCONAZOLE CREAM 15GM | 15 | NOs | VADODARA CITY | 21 |
| 3 | TAB SPORLAC LACTOBACILUS | 200 | NOS | VADODARA CITY | 21 |
| 4 | TAB PIRFENIDONE 200MG | 180 | NOs | VADODARA CITY | 21 |
| 5 | TAB VIT E 400 MG | 800 | NOs | VADODARA CITY | 21 |
| 6 | TAB ACECLOFENAC 200 MG | 900 | NOs | VADODARA CITY | 21 |
| 7 | TAB CEFIXIME 200 MG plus CLAVULANIC ACID 125MG | 450 | NOs | VADODARA CITY | 21 |
| 8 | TAB DUPACT COLLAGEN PEPTIDE TYPE 2 | 360 | NOs | VADODARA CITY | 21 |
| 9 | TAB FLUCONAZOLE 100 MG | 30 | NOs | VADODARA CITY | 21 |
| 10 | KETOCONAZOLE SOAP | 10 | NOs | VADODARA CITY | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9492748.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.23 MB
docscanner_19_jun_2026_1-20_pm_2026-06-19-13-39-24_495dd18e9feb517def646fd8c8d7eb16.pdf
BOQ • 0.99 MB
boq_item_sample_file-1_2026-06-19-13-39-24_f77bd103dd46b46bf73e6b9cbf276a03.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].