Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2,271.15Accepted-AOC | ₹2,271.15 | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
| 2 | L2₹3,304.10Rejected-Finance 1ST FLOOR GAYATRI MANDIR ROAD NEAR JHANKAR TALKIES AMRIT CHHAYA KE SAMNE SOHAWAL DISTRICT SATNA PIN 485001 M P | SATNA | MADHYA PRADESH | 485001 | ₹3,304.10 | L2 | Rejected-Finance reject |
| 3 | L3₹10,735Rejected-Finance | ₹10,735 | L3 | Rejected-Finance reject |
| 4 | L4₹16,030Rejected-Finance | ₹16,030 | L4 | Rejected-Finance reject |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | RAM NARESH SHARMA L2 | GAURI CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIERS L1 | YASHIKA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY L3 | REYANSH CONSTRUCTION L4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00MATERIAL | |||||||
| 1.01 | PANDAL | 1 | NOS | 250 ₹250 Lowest | 600 ₹600 | 485 ₹485 | 1,000 ₹1,000 |
| 1.02 | TABLE | 1 | NOS | 5.6 ₹5.6 Lowest | 10.25 ₹10.25 | 110 ₹110 | 20 ₹20 |
| 1.03 | CHAIR | 1 | NOS | 3.5 ₹3.5 | 2.75 ₹2.75 Lowest | 10 ₹10 | 20 ₹20 |
| 1.04 | FARSH | 1 | NOS | 3.5 ₹3.5 Lowest | 17 ₹17 | 50 ₹50 | 20 ₹20 |
| 1.05 | METI | 1 | NOS | 60 ₹60 | 50 ₹50 | 85 ₹85 | 30 ₹30 Lowest |
| 1.06 | SAFEDI | 1 | NOS | 30 ₹30 | 21 ₹21 Lowest | 45 ₹45 | 22 ₹22 |
| 1.07 | GADDA | 1 | NOS | 4.5 ₹4.5 Lowest | 4.9 ₹4.9 | 10 ₹10 | 10 ₹10 |
| 1.08 | RAJAI | 1 | NOS | 4.5 ₹4.5 Lowest | 10 ₹10 | 15 ₹15 | 10 ₹10 |
| 1.09 | CHADDAR | 1 | NOS | 8 ₹8 | 1 ₹1 Lowest | 120 ₹120 | 10 ₹10 |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹7,000
Closing Date
3 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL VIJAYPUR
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL VIJAYPUR
HIRING OF TENT MATERIAL AS PER NIT MUNICIPAL COUNCIL VIJAYPUR DIST SHEOPUR
2026_UAD_476313_1
131/14.01.2026/TENT MATERIAL
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL VIJAYPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹7,000
13 Aug 2026
17 Jan 2026
4 Feb 2026
17 Jan 2026
3 Feb 2026
21 Jan 2026
MATERIAL
PANDAL
TABLE
CHAIR
FARSH
SAFEDI
GADDA
RAJAI
CHADDAR
TAKIYA
SAJAWAT
PODIUM
SOUND
LIGHT
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 5.04 MB
BOQ_560090.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].