Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹20.4 L
EMD Value
₹40,882
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 6:55 pm
Executive Officer
Buniadpur Municipality
Repair of C.C. Road From NH-512 near the house of Kalyan Dutta to Mayahar Rail Gate at Aligara Ward No-09 Under Buniadpur Municipality Municipality, Dakshin Dinajpur.
2026_DMDD_5021507_1
2451/BPM/N-240/2026 SL NO 04
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
Ward No. 09
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹0
₹40,882
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Repair of C.C. Road From NH-512 near the house of Kalyan Dutta to Mayahar Rail Gate at Aligara Ward No-09 Under Buniadpur Municipality Municipality, Dakshin Dinajpur. | 1 | Nos | 20,44,073.02 | ₹20,44,073.02 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
PS_2451_4.pdf
Other Document • 0.78 MB
BOQ_5099994.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].