Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
HY8442391010_ SS LAMILA VERTICAL BELLOW COVERS_ 35416
9825410
GEM/2026/B/7977593
Two Packet Bid
HY8442391010_ SS LAMILA VERTICAL BELLOW COVERS_ 35416
Sangareddy, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| HY8442391010_ SS LAMILA VERTICAL BELLOW COVERS_ 35416 | Sankar Jyoti Dutta 502032,BHEL, HPEP , Ramachandrapuram | 2 | 42 days |
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9825410.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
upload_2026-08-31-13-18-45_7fea50c636ca4912d104f5a2bfb7b58a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.10 MB
upload_f0d1b823-586e-4993-a97c1788162835416_hpep_cmm_007.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].