Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹19.0 L
EMD Value
₹19,048
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm3d left
CHITTOOR MUNICIPALITY
Chittoor
supply and delivery and commissioning of battery operated electric cargo vehicle for solid waste management in chittoor municipal corporation
983811
2813/2026-27/to
OPEN - NCB
Civil Works
CHITTOOR, ANDHRA PRADESH
8 documents required · 7 mandatory · 1 optional
₹675
₹19,048
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
2813.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .