Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l4₹6.0 LAccepted-Finance | ₹6.0 L | l4 | Accepted-Finance lower than other |
| 2 | l1₹8.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹8.8 L | l1 | Rejected-Finance ok |
| 3 | l2₹8.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹8.2 L | l2 | Rejected-Finance ok |
| 4 | l3₹8.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹8.6 L | l3 | Rejected-Finance ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | NSS Associates Consulting Engineers & Infra Pvt.Ltd L4 | SREE RAM CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION SERVICES L2 | GENIIT L3 | Max Planning L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00TENDER FOR SELECTION OF CONSULTANT FOR PREPARATION OF DPR & TENDER DOCUMENT FOR CITY WATER SUPLLY | |||||||
| 1.01 | TENDER FOR SELECTION OF CONSULTANT FOR PREPARATION OF DPR & TENDER DOCUMENT FOR CITY WATER SUPLLY | 1 | Nos | 8,82,000 ₹8,82,000 | 8,23,176 ₹8,23,176 | 8,60,000 ₹8,60,000 | 5,98,500 ₹5,98,500 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹10.0 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
26 May 2026, 9:30 amClosed
CMO NAGAR PARISHAD PIPRAI
CMO
TENDER FOR SELECTION OF CONSULTANT FOR PREPARATION OF DPR TENDER DOCUMENT FOR CITY WATER SUPLLY
2026_UAD_506323_1
NIT1028DATE08052026PIPRAI
Open Tender
Consultancy
Fixed-rate
180 days
NAGARPARISHADPIPRAI
AS PER NIT EVAM DOCUMENT BID VALUE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹10,000
Yes
5 Aug 2026
11 May 2026
28 May 2026
11 May 2026
26 May 2026
11 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1TENDER FOR SELECTION OF CONSULTANT FOR PREPARATION OF DPR & TENDER DOCUMENT FOR CITY WATER SUPLLY | |||||
| 1.01 | TENDER FOR SELECTION OF CONSULTANT FOR PREPARATION OF DPR & TENDER DOCUMENT FOR CITY WATER SUPLLY | - | Nos | 9,99,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.35 MB
DPRTENNDERPDF.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.33 MB
BOQ_610095.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].