Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3.3 L
Closing Date
28 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - MRPL Tender No 3300012764 for Laser Scanning & 3D modelling LP Offsite as per SOW and BOQ and in GEM overall lump sum rates quoted including GST Similar Category Repair
Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments
9818053
GEM/2026/B/7971417
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - MRPL Tender No 3300012764 for Laser Scanning & 3D modelling LP Offsite as
Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
7 yrs
₹49.5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - MRPL Tender No 3300012764 for Laser Scanning & 3D modelling LP Offsite as per SOW and BOQ and in GEM overall lump sum rates quoted including GST Similar Category Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments | - | - | - |
Company, Refinery Division-mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Ltd, Kuthethoor,mangalore-575030, Karnatak State,, Materials Department, Mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Limited, Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas, (Mrpl)
₹3.3 L
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
28 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9818053.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1787908470.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1787908485.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.95 MB
1787908493.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
1787908504.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.92 MB
1787908510.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787908521.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.36 MB
1787908529.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1787908542.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1787908555.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.75 MB
1787908570.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.94 MB
1787908578.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].