Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.9 LQualified FF 2 YASHPAL MARKET SANGEETA ROAD SHAHGANJ AGRA AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282010 UDYAM UP 01 0015086 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282010 | ₹16.9 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹17.0 LQualified AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 283125 INDIA UDYAM UP 01 0048384 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 283125 | ₹17.0 L | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹18.2 LQualified 14 D MITHAPUR PATNA BIHAR 800001 UDYAM BR 26 0003405 | PATNA | BIHAR | 800001 | ₹18.2 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified C 221 PRABHUNATH NAGAR CHAPRA TARI NEAR SHIV MANDIR SARAN BIHAR 841302 UDYAM BR 31 0000506 | SARAN | BIHAR | 841302 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹19.1 L
EMD Value
₹19,085
Closing Date
4 May 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
9252549
GEM/2026/B/7470979
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7,Monthly Basis Cab &
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹29 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7 | Manoj Kumar Basis Cab Vehicles Requirement Durationin Months 283111,EDC-II Fatehabad, Agra forwhichserviceis required & Taxi Hiring Services | 1 | 3 days |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7 | Manoj Kumar Vehicles Requirement Durationin Months 283111,EDC-II Fatehabad, Agra forwhichserviceis required | 3 | 11 days |
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, Agra, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Somveer Singh)
₹19,085
13 May 2026
23 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9252549.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1776949176.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.77 MB
fatbadatc_893fa1dc-1d43-499d-923c1776949478917_EDC2FATEHABADBUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.77 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].