Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11,845Admitted-Finance | ₹11,845 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹3.7 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹3.7 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹8.4 LAdmitted-Finance JAMSHEPUR | PAKUR | JHARKHAND | 816104 | ₹8.4 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹8.4 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹8.4 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹10.1 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹10.1 L | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ASAP IMPACT PVT LTD L7 | Electrical winding house L4 | SUSHILA TEXTILES L1 | esuri infotech L9 | CLASSIC SPARES L10 | M/S GALAXY ASSOCIATE L6 | S S ENTERPRISES L3 | PINNACLE AUTOMATION L2 | MAA BHADRAKALI ENTERPRISES L8 | CUJ ENTERPRISES L5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Laying and Jointing PVC Pipe. Heading | |||||||||||||
| 1.10 | Abir /Kg (Best Quality) | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | - | - | 62 ₹62 Lowest | - | - | 64 ₹64 | - |
| 2.00 | Alluminiun Utensils in kg. (Best Quality) | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | 429 ₹429 Lowest | - | 475 ₹475 | - | - | 439 ₹439 | - |
| 3.00 | Baby Receiving Tray 18”x12” – steel / Pc (Standard Quality) | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | - | 747 ₹747 Lowest | 840 ₹840 | - | - | - | - |
| 4.00 | Battery big No. 1050 Leak Proof / Pc (Everyday/ Nippo/Duracell) | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | 33 ₹33 Lowest | 38 ₹38 | 44 ₹44 | - | - | - | - |
| 5.00 | Battery Medium 1035 Leak Proof / Pc (Everyday/ Nippo/Duracell) | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | 34 ₹34 Lowest | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 6.00 | Battery Small 1015 Leak Proof / Pc (Everyday/ Nippo/Duracell) | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | - | 11 ₹11 Lowest | 20 ₹20 | - | - | - | 13.75 ₹13.75 |
| 7.00 | Battery Small 1012 R03 (AAA) Leak Proof / Pc (Everyday/ Nippo/Duracell) | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | - | 11 ₹11 Lowest | 20 ₹20 | - | - | - | 13.75 ₹13.75 |
| 8.00 | Biodegradable Bags for 120 Ltr. Bins (Pack of 100 pcs) – different colour. / Pkt. (Standard Quality) | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | - | - | 1,675 ₹1,675 Lowest | - | - | 1,745 ₹1,745 | - |
| 9.00 | Biodegradable Bags for 70 Ltr. Bins (Pack of 100 pcs) – different colour. / Pkt. (Standard Quality) | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | - | - | 1,125 ₹1,125 Lowest | - | - | 1,169 ₹1,169 | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
14 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Superintendent Office SNMMCH Dhanbad
Superintendent Office Shaheed Nirmal Mahato Medical Collage Hospital, Saraidhela, BCCL Township, Dhanbad, Jharkhand-826005
Purchase of Miscellaneous Items
2026_PMC_113271_1
622/SNMMCH
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
15 days
Shaheed Nirmal Mahato Medical College Hospital dha
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
21 May 2026
23 Apr 2026
16 May 2026
23 Apr 2026
14 May 2026
27 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laying and Jointing PVC Pipe. Heading | - | - | - | - |
| - | Abir /Kg (Best Quality) | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | Alluminiun Utensils in kg. (Best Quality) | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | Baby Receiving Tray 18”x12” – steel / Pc (Standard Quality) | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | Battery big No. 1050 Leak Proof / Pc (Everyday/ Nippo/Duracell) | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | Battery Medium 1035 Leak Proof / Pc (Everyday/ Nippo/Duracell) | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | Battery Small 1015 Leak Proof / Pc (Everyday/ Nippo/Duracell) | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | Battery Small 1012 R03 (AAA) Leak Proof / Pc (Everyday/ Nippo/Duracell) | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | Biodegradable Bags for 120 Ltr. Bins (Pack of 100 pcs) – different colour. / Pkt. (Standard Quality) | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | Biodegradable Bags for 70 Ltr. Bins (Pack of 100 pcs) – different colour. / Pkt. (Standard Quality) | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.20 MB
Tender_Documents.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.66 MB
BOQ_152965.xls
BOQ • 0.59 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].