Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹18.2 L
EMD Value
₹36,400
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Executive Officer
Prithiba, Habra, North 24 Parganas
Construction of Pucca Drain with fully Coverd from the house of Bhasan Chandra Raut upto near the Udayanpally Club
2026_ZPHD_5020163_1
PRI G.P/03/NIT/XV th. CFC (TIED)/26-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
45 days
Prithiba
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹750
₹36,400
Yes
G.P Office
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of Pucca Drain with fully Coverd from the house of Bhasan Chandra Raut upto near the Udayanpally Club at Mouza Prithiba, J.L No.125, Sansad No. XXVII Under Prithiba Gram Panchayat Within Habra-I Development Block. | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Pucca Drain with fully Coverd from the house of Bhasan Chandra Raut upto near the Udayanpally Club at Mouza Prithiba, J.L No.125, Sansad No. XXVII Under Prithiba Gram Panchayat Within Habra-I Development Block. | 1 | Nos | 0.61 | ₹0.61 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.21 MB
Bhasan.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.58 MB
BOQ_5094318.xls
BOQ • 0.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].