Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - THREE-YEAR ANNUAL MAINTENANCE CONTRACT OF SCHNEIDER PLC SYSTEMS AT MMBPL
MUPL
KJPL
CCKPL (BPCL); As per scope of work; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Annually; No
9840659
GEM/2026/B/7991057
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - THREE-YEAR ANNUAL MAINTENANCE CONTRACT OF SCHNEIDER PLC
Raigad, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - THREE-YEAR ANNUAL MAINTENANCE CONTRACT OF SCHNEIDER PLC SYSTEMS AT MMBPL | - | - | - |
| MUPL | - | - | - |
| KJPL | - | - | - |
| CCKPL (BPCL); As per scope of work; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Annually; No | - | - | - |
Mr. Shyam Sawant Sr. Manager (Finance), Successful bidder shall send PBG to the following address: Mr. Shyam Sawant Sr. Manager (Finance) Bharat, Petroleum Corporation Limited , BPCL Office Complex, Business Process Excellence Centre (BPEC) Plot no. -6,, Sector - 2, Behind CIDCO Garden, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai – 410210, (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited)
₹1 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840659.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788413602.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788413630.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.06 MB
1788413727.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
1788413949.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
Tenderdoc_26ec0f65-dae4-49cc-8d251788416284357_buyer103.bpcl.mh.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.60 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .