Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2200 Kms per month for official use of JE sig GRKN; Outstation 24*7
9838955
GEM/2026/B/7989552
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2200 Kms per month for official use of JE sig GRKN;
Khordha, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2200 Kms per month for official use of JE sig GRKN; Outstation 24*7 | Dandapani Behera Vehicles Requirement 752050,DRM Building, East Coast Railway, Near Khurda Durationin Months Road Railway Station Post- forwhichserviceis Jatni, Dist-Khordha required contact No-06742372658 | 1 | 12 days |
FA&CAO, East Coast Railway, Office of the Sr. DMM, Khurda Road Division, East Coast Railway, DRM office complex, Jatani, Odisha-752050., (Fa And Cao, East Coast Railway)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838955.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
annexure_ef3a9532-9c35-45a5-884e1788350682000_srdmmkur2.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
sow_0d137a2b-6a62-4c54-92ae1788350691667_srdmmkur2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
sla_87796013-bbfc-4475-85f11788350703585_srdmmkur2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .