Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.1 L
EMD Value
₹5,060
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm4d left
MANGALAGIRI TADEPALLI MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
MANGALAGIRI TADEAPLI MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
Supply and delivery of LED street lights in Tadepalli Urban and Rural under AE-3 section in Mangalagiri Tadepalli Municipal Corporation under General Funds
984228
42/JTO/2026-27 - 41
OPEN - NCB
Electrical Works
GUNTUR, ANDHRA PRADESH
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹180
₹5,060
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
Supply and transportation of LED Street light Luminaire made of pressure diecast aluminum body with powder coated, having protective toughened glass, supply input voltage 120-270V AC, P.F>0.90, high power LEDs having System Efficacy >=120 lumens/watt and junction temperature < 70°C, with Ingress protection IP66, Luminaire performance complies to IS 10322 (Part 5/Sec-3), driver surge protection 4KV, in house additional Surge protection 10 KV with optics distribution, THD<10% at 110 Volts AC, driver efficiency >90%, CCT: 3000K -5700K, minimum CRI>70, etc., complete with earth connection and not less than two years warranty. Makes: As per list of recommended brands as category I ELEC-3.8.23
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
BOQ.xlsx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.01 MB
DECLARATION.docx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.02 MB
NIT and BOQ0.xlsm
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.34 MB
Tender Document STATIC 2026.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .