Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹16,800
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Performance Footwear Sports (V2) ISI marked to IS 15844 (Part 2) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9775860
GEM/2026/B/7934832
Two Packet Bid
Performance Footwear Sports (V2) ISI marked to IS 15844 (Part 2)
Rajkot, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
₹11 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Performance Footwear Sports (V2) ISI marked to IS 15844 (Part 2) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Bavda Kanabhai Karshanbhai 360005,PHYSICALEDUCATION AND SPORTS SECTION, SAURASHTRA UNIVERSITY UNIVERSITY ROAD, UNIVERSITY CAMPUS, DOLARRAIMANKAD MARG | 700 | 20 days |
REGISTRAR, Physical Education Section,Saurashtra University Rajkot, (Registrar, Saurashtra University Rajkot)
₹16,800
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9775860.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
2_cfadc705-5b24-4ec7-8ec51788277954695_sauunipes.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.76 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .