Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.2 LQualified JHUNJHUNU RAJASTHAN 333515 INDIA UDYAM RJ 21 0036152 | JHUNJHUNU | RAJASTHAN | 333515 | ₹7.2 L Quoted ₹28.8 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹30.0 LQualified TINGUDI TINGUDI NEAR POLICE STATION WAIDHAN SIDHI MADHYA PRADESH 486881 UDYAM MP 11 0013243 | SINGRAULI | MADHYA PRADESH | 486881 | ₹30.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
| 3 | ₹7.2 LDisqualified OFFICE NO 138 TAMNAR RAIGARH CG RAJ SAHU KASDOL TAMNAR TAMNAR RAIGARH CHHATTISGARH 496001 UDYAM CG 13 0002110 | RAIGARH | CHHATTISGARH | 496001 | ₹7.2 L | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | Disqualified H NO A G 1 OM PRAKSH VERMA OLD SUBHASH NAGAR GOVINDPURA BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462023 UDYAM MP 10 0010396 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462023 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified 0 CIVIL LINES TETARI BAZAR TETARI BAZAR NAUGARH SIDDHARTHNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 272207 UDYAM UP 70 0000874 | SIDDHARTH NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 272207 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹7.2 L
EMD Value
₹29,986
Closing Date
25 Feb 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - MUV; Mahindra Bolero Camper
Tata Xenon
Mahindra Imperio; 2021; 75
000-1
00
000 kms; Non A/C; 24
7531539
GEM/2025/B/5958160
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - MUV; Mahindra Bolero Camper
GeM Contract
484551, The Project Manager, Mineral Exploration and Consultancy Limited (MECL), Burhar Project, C/o Rakesh Shivhare, Near Railway Station, Village-Ghunghuti, Tehsil- Birsinghpur Pali, Dis-Umaria, Madhyapradesh-484551
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel | - | monthly | - | - | 719292.6 |
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹29,986
16 May 2026
15 Feb 2025
25 Feb 2025
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel | Billing:monthly | Amount:719292.6
contract_GEMC-511687708697240.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.09 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_7531539.pdf
GEM_BID
1739620325.xlsx
OTHER
1739620040.pdf
OTHER
1739619950.pdf
OTHER
1739619953.pdf
OTHER
1739620176.pdf
OTHER
ATC_bbcf194d-e59f-47b7-a11b1739620717913_BurharPM.docx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].