Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹58.9 Laccepted-aoc | ₹58.9 L | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
₹59.5 L
EMD Value
₹59,500
Closing Date
16 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
The Chief Engineer, TTD, Tirupati
1st floor, Room No. 239, TTD Admn. Bldg. K. T. Road, Tirupati
Providing special facade lighting to GNC arch at Tirumala
928874
61/SE-II/TTD/2026-27
OPEN - NCB
Electrical Works
TIRUPATHI
13 documents required · 13 mandatory
₹2,107
₹59,500
31 May 2026
1 May 2026
1 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
nit 61 tender schedule.pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.35 MB
NIT+61+Tender+conditions.pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 1.50 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].