Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹22.2 L
EMD Value
₹66,716
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Laundry Service - Commercial/Residential/Transport/Industrial Purpose
9763295
GEM/2026/B/7923809
Two Packet Bid
Laundry Service - Commercial/Residential/Transport/Industrial Purpose
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹12 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Laundry Service - Commercial/Residential/Transport/Industrial Purpose | PUNE CITY | 15,000 | - |
The Commandant CME, College Of Military Engineering, Pune, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (The Commandant Cme)
₹66,716
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9763295.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].