Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹26.3 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; O&M of Electrical Work, Ground water lev 116 PRINTKRAFT FRONT PORTION OF 1ST FLOOR 116 B BLOCK ROAD SECTOR 65 NOIDA GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201301 UDYAM UP 28 0070034 09AAGCH6340D1ZQ R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201301 | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; O&M of Electrical Work, Ground water lev | ₹26.3 L | L2 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 2 | L3₹29.0 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; O&M of Electrical Work, Ground water lev PLOT NO HE 14 M S SATYASHILA CITY CENTER P S P O SECTOR 4 SECTOR 4E BOKARO JHARKHAND 827004 UDYAM JH 01 0033938 | BOKARO | JHARKHAND | 827004 | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; O&M of Electrical Work, Ground water lev | ₹29.0 L | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 3 | L4₹31.1 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; O&M of Electrical Work, Ground water lev | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; O&M of Electrical Work, Ground water lev | ₹31.1 L | L4 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L5₹28.1 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; O&M of Electrical Work, Ground water lev SANSKRUTI CHS LTD B 1310 MIT NIKETAN WING B 90 FEET ROAD SANSKRUTI LAYOUT THAKUR COMPLEX MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400101 UDYAM MH 18 0300721 27AAFCF7274H1ZC R M | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400101 | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; O&M of Electrical Work, Ground water lev | ₹28.1 L Quoted ₹31.5 L | L5 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
₹31.1 L
EMD Value
₹39,000
Closing Date
1 Apr 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; O&M of Electrical Work
Ground water level monitoring for 02 years for compliance of the CGWA NOC conditions of Sasti expansion open cast mine under Sasti Sub Area Ballarpur Area 2nd call; Co..
9146340
GEM/2026/B/7377505
Single Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; O&M of Electrical Work, Ground water lev
GeM Contract
Maharashtra; Nagpur
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | - | quarterly | - | - | 2811420 |
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; O&M of Electrical Work | - | - | - |
| Ground water level monitoring for 02 years for compliance of the CGWA NOC conditions of Sasti expansion open cast mine under Sasti Sub Area Ballarpur Area 2nd call; Co.. | - | - | - |
Staff Officer(Civil), WCL Ballarpur Area, WCL NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA, COAL INDIA LIMITED, WESTERN COALFIELDS LIMITED, Ministry of Coal, (Kundan Kumar Singh)
₹39,000
13 May 2026
21 Mar 2026
1 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687704624310.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.11 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9146340.pdf
GEM_BID
1773989042.xlsx
OTHER
1773989050.pdf
OTHER
1774098357.pdf
OTHER
NIT129_bed9f791-3328-47d9-af1e1774098376150_managercivilblp.doc
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773989042.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1773989050.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
1774098357.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.46 MB
NIT129_bed9f791-3328-47d9-af1e1774098376150_managercivilblp.doc
GEM_OTHER • 0.96 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].