Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹21,800
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Custom Bid for Services - Development of Play Park at Clunny Convent vasco under CSR 2026 Similar Category Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products
9818800
GEM/2026/B/7972074
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Development of Play Park at Clunny Convent vasco under CSR 2026
South Goa, Goa
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
7 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Development of Play Park at Clunny Convent vasco under CSR 2026 Similar Category Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products | SOUTH GOA | 1 | - |
Assistant Manager, CIVILl Department, Department of Defence Production, Goa Shipyard Limited, Ministry of Defence, (Shaik Abdul Aziz)
₹21,800
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
18 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9818800.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787916701.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1787916738.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
1787916742.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1787916779.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
1787916782.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
1787916786.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
1787916796.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1787916803.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
1787916837.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].