Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹10.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC A |
| 2 | L2₹10.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance R |
| 3 | L3₹10.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance R |
Tender Value
₹10.1 L
EMD Value
₹20,200
Closing Date
3 Jan 2026, 9:00 amClosed
BDO
MAYNAGURI BDO OFFICE
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FROM GOBINDA BASAK TO HARI MANDIR AT PART NO 16/191 UNDER SAPTIBARI-I GP UNDER MAYNAGURI DEVELOPMENT BLOCK,JALPAIGURI
2025_ZPHD_966700_1
eNIT No.-165/BDO/MNG/APAS/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
MAYNAGURI
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹20,200
Yes
29 Aug 2026
4 Dec 2025
5 Jan 2026
4 Dec 2025
3 Jan 2026
4 Dec 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: PROSENJIT KUNDU Created Date/Time: 09-Jan-2026 09:45 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FROM GOBINDA BASAK TO HARI MANDIR AT PART NO 16/191 UNDER SAPTIBARI-I GP UNDER MAYNAGURI DEVELOPMENT BLOCK,JALPAIGURI Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_966700_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer,Maynaguri Block , Jalpaiguri
Name of Work:- CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FROM GOBINDA BASAK TO HARI MANDIR AT PART NO 16/191 UNDER SAPTIBARI-I GP UNDER MAYNAGURI DEVELOPMENT BLOCK,JALPAIGURI
Contract No: eNIT No.165/BDO/MNG/APAS/2025-26, SL-01
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 BENGAL COOPERATIVE LABOUR CONTRACTAND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD (GSTN-19AAAAB9320M1ZK) BID ID -7800517 1008999.18 -.01 1008898.28 Ten Lakh Eight Thousand Eight Hundred and Ninety Eight
2.00 LATAGURI CO OPERATIVE LABOUR CONTRACT AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LIMITED (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7800858 1008999.18 -.02 1008797.38 Ten Lakh Eight Thousand Seven Hundred and Ninety Seven
3.00 Koushik Dutta (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7801103 1008999.18 -.20 1006981.18 Ten Lakh Six Thousand Nine Hundred and Eighty One
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: Koushik Dutta(1006981.18)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FROM GOBINDA BASAK TO HARI MANDIR AT PART NO 16/191 UNDER SAPTIBARI-I GP UNDER MAYNAGURI DEVELOPMENT BLOCK,JALPAIGURI Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_966700_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 Koushik Dutta (BID ID -7801103) 1006981.18 L1
2 LATAGURI CO OPERATIVE LABOUR CONTRACT AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LIMITED (BID ID -7800858) 1008797.38 L2
3 BENGAL COOPERATIVE LABOUR CONTRACTAND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD (BID ID -7800517) 1008898.28 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].