Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹16.5 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 01 Nos Non AC SUV for AXEN Dhar for 24 months for KM 2500 km pe C 2 1819 RAJAN GALI JAGADHRI HARYANA 135003 UDYAM HR 19 0014849 | YAMUNANAGAR | HARYANA | 135003 | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 01 Nos Non AC SUV for AXEN Dhar for 24 months for KM 2500 km pe | ₹16.5 L | L2 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 2 | L3₹16.6 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 01 Nos Non AC SUV for AXEN Dhar for 24 months for KM 2500 km pe B 171 JAWAHAR NAGAR NEAR SHIV MANDIR JAWAHAR NAGAR RATLAM RATLAM MADHYA PRADESH 457001 | RATLAM | MADHYA PRADESH | 457001 | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 01 Nos Non AC SUV for AXEN Dhar for 24 months for KM 2500 km pe | ₹16.6 L | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 3 | L4₹18.2 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 01 Nos Non AC SUV for AXEN Dhar for 24 months for KM 2500 km pe | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 01 Nos Non AC SUV for AXEN Dhar for 24 months for KM 2500 km pe | ₹18.2 L | L4 | Not Evaluated Category: SC |
| 4 | L5₹20.5 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 01 Nos Non AC SUV for AXEN Dhar for 24 months for KM 2500 km pe 319 2C SECTOR 2 SAKET NAGAR SAKET NAGAR BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462026 UDYAM MP 21 0000193 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462026 | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 01 Nos Non AC SUV for AXEN Dhar for 24 months for KM 2500 km pe | ₹20.5 L | L5 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 5 | L6₹15.2 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 01 Nos Non AC SUV for AXEN Dhar for 24 months for KM 2500 km pe 1154 SAIFEE LANE PRIME ARCADE BASEMENT SHOP NO 2 M G ROAD CAMP PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411001 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411001 | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 01 Nos Non AC SUV for AXEN Dhar for 24 months for KM 2500 km pe | ₹15.2 L Quoted ₹36.1 L | L6 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹15.2 L
EMD Value
₹30,700
Closing Date
29 Jul 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 01 Nos Non AC SUV for AXEN Dhar for 24 months for KM 2500 km per month as per scope of work
Custom Bid for Services - Extra 12000 kms as 6000 km per year as and when required for the period of 24 months as per Scope of work Similar Category Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services
9572169
GEM/2026/B/7756338
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 01 Nos Non AC SUV for AXEN Dhar for 24 months for KM 2500 km pe
GeM Contract
Indore, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services | - | monthly | - | - | 1413312 |
| Custom Bid for Services | - | monthly | - | - | 106560 |
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 01 Nos Non AC SUV for AXEN Dhar for 24 months for KM 2500 km per month as per scope of work | Mritunjay Thakur 452001,DYCE CIINDORE OFFICE CONSTRUCTION OFFICE IN FRONT OF RAILW AY STATION (PLATEFORMNO.1)NEARSARDARPATELBRIDGEINDORE-452001 Extra 12000 Kms As 6000 Of 24 Months As Per Scope | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Extra 12000 kms as 6000 km per year as and when required for the period of 24 months as per Scope of work Similar Category Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services | Mritunjay Thakur 452001,DYCE CIINDORE OFFICE CONSTRUCTION OFFICE IN FRONT OF RAILW AY STATION (PLATEFORMNO.1)NEARSARDARPATELBRIDGEINDORE-452001 | 1 | - |
FA and CAO C CCG, Western Railway, Indian Railways, Western Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Fa And Cao C Ccg)
₹30,700
11 Aug 2026
7 Jul 2026
29 Jul 2026
contract_GEMC-511687796309779.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.13 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9572169.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1783427807.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.55 MB
1783427149.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.54 MB
1783427155.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.54 MB
1783427159.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.54 MB
1783427180.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1783427245.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
1783427327.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.54 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].