Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹72,679.20Qualified | ₹72,679.20 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | Qualified 66A GOBIND NAGAR AMBALA HARYANA 133001 UDYAM HR 01 0040035 06AIPPM3435L1ZV R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | AMBALA | HARYANA | 133001 | - | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Qualified 262 B GANESH VIHAR AMBALA CANTT AMBALA HARYANA 133001 UDYAM HR 01 0005682 | AMBALA | HARYANA | 133001 | - | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Qualified JHUNJHUNU RAJASTHAN 333029 INDIA UDYAM RJ 21 0094985 | JHUNJHUNU | RAJASTHAN | 333029 | - | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Qualified 255 256 LABIX INDUSTRIES KUMAR MANDI AMBALA CANTT AMBALA HARYANA 133001 UDYAM HR 01 0038810 06ADZPS0582P1ZG R M M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | AMBALA | HARYANA | 133001 | - | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Jul 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Lab Chemical and Equipment
9511469
GEM/2026/B/7702931
Two Packet Bid
Beaker Borosil 100 ml,Conical flask 250 ml,Felling A 530 Factor,Felling B 530 Factor,Filter Paper F
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Group wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
8 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
8 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Beaker Borosil 100 ml | Beaker (Borosil) 100 ml | 5 | NOS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan GST number-09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 2 | Conical flask 250 ml | Conical flask 250 ml | 5 | NOS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan GST number-09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 3 | Felling A 530 Factor | Felling A 530 Factor | 500 | ML | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan GST number-09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 4 | Felling B 530 Factor | Felling B 530 Factor | 500 | ML | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan GST number-09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 5 | Filter Paper Fish Print | Filter Paper (Fish Print) | 500 | PKT | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan GST number-09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 6 | Lead sub acetate | Lead sub acetate | 10 | KGS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan GST number-09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 7 | Buffer solution 7 PH | Buffer solution 7 PH | 1 | LTR | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan GST number-09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 8 | Pipette Bulb rubber | Pipette Bulb rubber | 2 | NOS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan GST number-09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 9 | Pure sucrose 500 grm | Pure sucrose (500 grm.) | 1 | KGS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan GST number-09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 10 | Test tube holder | Test tube holder | 10 | NOS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan GST number-09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9511469.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
pricebid1_2026-06-23-19-41-02_2c107cfc6f08d905678cfe6b4eaf4238.pdf
BOQ • 0.22 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-12_2026-06-23-19-41-02_1b3b494792e4d6034fd2d20932188848.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1782224437.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC12_047d8d72-14c5-4b9d-94221782224550993_bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].