Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹72,610
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Fog Light Kit
Back Light Assy Left side
Back Light Assy Right side
Wind Shield Glass
Starter Motor Assy
Fuel Filter
Side Mirror with Indicator Left Side
Side Mirror with Indicator Right Side
Engine Oil Cooler
9835861
GEM/2026/B/7986770
Single Packet Bid
Fog Light Kit,Back Light Assy Left side,Back Light Assy Right side,Wind Shield Glass,Starter Motor
Kangra, Himachal Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fog Light Kit | 1 | Nos | KANGRA | 45 |
| 2 | Back Light Assy Left side | 1 | Nos | KANGRA | 45 |
| 3 | Back Light Assy Right side | 1 | Nos | KANGRA | 45 |
| 4 | Wind Shield Glass | 1 | Nos | KANGRA | 45 |
| 5 | Starter Motor Assy | 1 | Nos | KANGRA | 45 |
| 6 | Fuel Filter | 1 | Nos | Side Mirror With Indicator KANGRA Left Side | 45 |
| 7 | Side Mirror with Indicator Left Side | 1 | Nos | Side Mirror With Indicator KANGRA Right Side | 45 |
| 8 | Side Mirror with Indicator Right Side | 1 | Nos | KANGRA | 45 |
| 9 | Engine Oil Cooler | 1 | Nos | KANGRA | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835861.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
docscanner_02-sept-2026_11-58_2026-09-02-12-14-41_633c1313f2b6d995315ef5ba6371a254.pdf
BOQ • 0.23 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-4_2026-09-02-12-14-41_85d7bba32c74ff0014526ab6ee42fe42.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .