Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹22.7 LQualified 205 1ST FLOOR 205 1ST FLOOR CHANDRALOK TOWER KAPOORTHALA KAPOORTHALA ALIGANJ LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226024 UDYAM UP 50 0050899 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226024 | ₹22.7 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
| 2 | L1₹22.7 LQualified 2 2 MANGAL PANDEY ROAD SADAR BAZAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226002 UDYAM UP 50 0040005 09BXVPS6520G1ZT B R | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226002 | ₹22.7 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L1₹22.7 LQualified 524 CITY CENTRE SECTOR 12 DWARKA NEW DELHI SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110075 UDYAM DL 10 0014437 | SOUTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110075 | ₹22.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 4 | L1₹22.7 LQualified H NO 11 TAKROHI BUDH VIHAR COLONY INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226018 UDYAM UP 50 0161102 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226018 | ₹22.7 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | L1₹22.7 LQualified LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226016 INDIA | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226016 | ₹22.7 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin
9255476
GEM/2026/B/7473650
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
3 yrs
₹20 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin | Sanjay Kumar Gupta Resourcesto Requirement | 590 | 10 days |
Prayagraj, Electricity Test & Commissioning Division, Prayagraj, (Executive Engineer)
Exempted
Yes
4 May 2026
24 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9255476.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1777022769.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.75 MB
1777022940.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].